Triathlon des Moines - Fourmies 2020
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | bike end | run split | finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | BILLIET Charlotte | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | bike end | run split | finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
208 | BEAN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
28 | BERCY Caroline | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
194 | BROUSSE Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
156 | CANON David | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
99 | CARDON Philippe | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
163 | CROM Henry | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V3+ (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
63 | CUCHEVAL Gregory | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
213 | DARET Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
117 | DEWAULLE Christophe | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
139 | DUEZ Damien | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
127 | DUPAS Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
83 | DUTHE Guillaume | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
80 | DUTHE Stéphane | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
223 | FOSSEUR Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
171 | FRABEL David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V3+ (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
185 | GALLOT Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
119 | GIRARD Anthony | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
18 | GRENON Karine | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
114 | HANOTEAU Fabrice | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
66 | HOCHART Gwenael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
192 | JABLONSKI Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
167 | LAMBRY Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V3+ (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
220 | LECONTE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
141 | LEDENT Jérémy | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
217 | LENOIR Joffrey | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
69 | LIBESSART Clément | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
37 | LICOUR Laurent | C.C.WAVRIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V3+ (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
178 | LOURTIE Christophe | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
136 | MÉGAL Olivier | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
75 | PALMIERI Nicolas | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
14 | PEYTOUR Olivia | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
19 | SAVARY Lucie | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
239 | SEBLYN . | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Relais (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
13 | STEVANCE Pauline | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
86 | BRIQUEZ Stéphane | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:19:17 (0) | 00:01:09 (0) | 01:17:21 (0) | 00:01:40 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
74 | CORDIEZ Benoît | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 02:50:11 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:25:34 (0) | 00:04:23 (0) | 01:32:29 (0) | 00:02:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:25 (0) | 02:50:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
146 | DECOCK Renaud | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V1/V2 (0) | 00:22:22 (0) | 00:01:46 (0) | 01:15:09 (0) | 00:01:08 (0) | 00:36:01 (0) | 01:39:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:24 (0) | |||
201 | HALLU Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:31:20 (0) | 00:03:19 (0) | 01:25:14 (0) | 00:04:04 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
160 | LAMBERT Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master V3+ (0) | 00:27:34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:28:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
71 | PILOT Dimitri | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
84 | DUTHE Mathieu | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:36:52 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:15:23 (0) | 00:01:02 (0) | 00:59:50 (0) | 00:00:54 (0) | 00:38:03 (0) | 01:16:14 (0) | 01:36:52 (0) | 01:55:10 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | bike end | run split | finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | 110 | HERBIN Gael | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 02:31:39 | M (166e) | Senior (70e) | 00:29:08 (190e) | 00:02:45 (158e) | 01:23:44 (188e) | 00:04:06 (196e) | 01:05:47 (188e) | 01:55:37 (190e) | 02:31:39 (192e) | 03:05:29 (192e) | ||
180 | 172 | BRUNELLE Olivier | 02:17:26 | M (159e) | Master V3+ (25e) | 00:27:50 (184e) | 00:03:49 (188e) | 01:15:29 (173e) | 00:03:39 (195e) | 00:51:47 (132e) | 01:47:07 (177e) | 02:17:26 (180e) | 02:42:32 (168e) | |||
169 | 34 | PETITFRERE Guillaume | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 02:12:58 | M (150e) | Master V3+ (23e) | 00:20:53 (59e) | 00:02:39 (151e) | 01:11:59 (135e) | 00:03:28 (194e) | 01:08:18 (193e) | 01:35:29 (112e) | 02:12:58 (169e) | 02:47:14 (177e) | ||
196 | 29 | VERZELE Ludwine | ITU BEL | 02:38:14 | F (26e) | Senior (7e) | 00:27:50 (186e) | 00:04:32 (195e) | 01:29:58 (193e) | 00:03:14 (193e) | 01:02:42 (182e) | 02:02:19 (195e) | 02:38:14 (196e) | 03:08:15 (195e) | ||
86 | 98 | BOULANGÉ loi | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:58:07 | M (81e) | Senior (36e) | 00:19:51 (31e) | 00:02:47 (159e) | 01:07:21 (80e) | 00:02:49 (192e) | 00:54:58 (151e) | 01:29:59 (65e) | 01:58:07 (86e) | 02:27:45 (117e) | ||
162 | 105 | LEJARZA Emmanuel | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 02:11:33 | M (145e) | Master V3+ (21e) | 00:25:27 (148e) | 00:02:51 (163e) | 01:12:39 (144e) | 00:02:48 (191e) | 00:54:42 (150e) | 01:40:56 (150e) | 02:11:33 (162e) | 02:38:25 (156e) | ||
190 | 22 | DESCAMPS Elise | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 02:28:25 | F (21e) | Master V1/V2 (12e) | 00:25:50 (160e) | 00:02:37 (145e) | 01:24:12 (189e) | 00:02:46 (190e) | 01:07:59 (192e) | 01:52:37 (185e) | 02:28:25 (190e) | 03:03:22 (190e) | ||
140 | 95 | DEREUDER David | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 02:06:58 | M (127e) | Master V1/V2 (45e) | 00:20:42 (54e) | 00:03:29 (183e) | 01:13:55 (157e) | 00:02:42 (189e) | 00:53:01 (141e) | 01:38:05 (140e) | 02:06:58 (140e) | 02:33:47 (139e) | ||
181 | 175 | RAMON Eric | 02:18:25 | M (160e) | Master V1/V2 (62e) | 00:24:44 (138e) | 00:03:49 (189e) | 01:15:07 (166e) | 00:02:42 (188e) | 01:04:59 (185e) | 01:43:40 (171e) | 02:18:25 (181e) | 02:51:20 (182e) | |||
182 | 166 | NOËL Patrick | 02:18:56 | M (161e) | Master V3+ (26e) | 00:29:16 (191e) | 00:03:26 (182e) | 01:15:30 (174e) | 00:02:35 (187e) | 00:57:13 (167e) | 01:48:11 (181e) | 02:18:56 (182e) | 02:47:58 (179e) | |||
129 | 225 | GLORIEUX Corentin | 02:05:16 | M (119e) | Senior (57e) | 00:19:03 (21e) | 00:03:00 (171e) | 01:14:47 (164e) | 00:02:35 (186e) | 00:52:15 (133e) | 01:36:50 (130e) | 02:05:16 (129e) | 02:31:39 (131e) | |||
183 | 180 | JEANTOT Renaud | 02:20:10 | M (162e) | Master V1/V2 (63e) | 00:30:24 (194e) | 00:04:47 (196e) | 01:18:43 (179e) | 00:02:34 (185e) | 00:47:28 (86e) | 01:53:53 (187e) | 02:20:10 (183e) | 02:43:54 (172e) | |||
156 | 135 | TRABAREL Arnaud | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 02:10:22 | M (139e) | Master V3+ (19e) | 00:25:07 (144e) | 00:02:12 (113e) | 01:13:17 (152e) | 00:02:34 (184e) | 00:55:40 (157e) | 01:40:34 (149e) | 02:10:22 (156e) | 02:38:47 (161e) | ||
170 | 161 | TENRET Hugues | 02:13:02 | M (151e) | Master V3+ (24e) | 00:25:47 (158e) | 00:03:29 (184e) | 01:12:28 (142e) | 00:02:33 (183e) | 00:57:56 (169e) | 01:41:43 (161e) | 02:13:02 (170e) | 02:42:10 (167e) | |||
84 | 97 | DELORY Julien | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:57:42 | M (79e) | Senior (35e) | 00:22:15 (83e) | 00:02:04 (99e) | 01:08:28 (97e) | 00:02:29 (182e) | 00:45:38 (61e) | 01:32:47 (89e) | 01:57:42 (84e) | 02:20:54 (80e) | ||
168 | 132 | BLANQUART Stéphane | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 02:12:55 | M (149e) | Master V3+ (22e) | 00:25:29 (151e) | 00:03:31 (185e) | 01:13:01 (147e) | 00:02:28 (181e) | 00:58:45 (173e) | 01:42:00 (167e) | 02:12:55 (168e) | 02:43:11 (171e) | ||
179 | 188 | DE BAERDEMACKER Stéphane | 02:16:54 | M (158e) | Master V1/V2 (61e) | 00:24:26 (135e) | 00:03:21 (179e) | 01:21:33 (184e) | 00:02:26 (180e) | 00:52:36 (134e) | 01:49:19 (182e) | 02:16:54 (179e) | 02:44:20 (174e) | |||
32 | 233 | LEGO . | 01:49:09 | M (32e) | Relais (1e) | 00:19:41 (30e) | 00:01:43 (65e) | 01:03:42 (32e) | 00:02:26 (179e) | 00:41:20 (22e) | 01:25:05 (22e) | 01:49:09 (32e) | 02:08:50 (26e) | |||
95 | 159 | NOIRET Loïc | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 01:59:19 | M (90e) | Senior (43e) | 00:25:26 (146e) | 00:02:03 (95e) | 01:06:59 (73e) | 00:02:25 (178e) | 00:45:22 (60e) | 01:34:28 (101e) | 01:59:19 (95e) | 02:22:14 (84e) | ||
178 | 46 | MAGNAN Stephane | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:16:54 | M (157e) | Master V1/V2 (60e) | 00:27:51 (187e) | 00:02:06 (104e) | 01:15:28 (172e) | 00:02:25 (177e) | 00:59:59 (180e) | 01:45:23 (176e) | 02:16:54 (178e) | 02:47:46 (178e) | ||
151 | 24 | BECU Anne | 02:08:55 | F (14e) | Master V3+ (1e) | 00:22:18 (87e) | 00:03:42 (186e) | 01:14:24 (162e) | 00:02:24 (176e) | 00:53:26 (144e) | 01:40:22 (148e) | 02:08:55 (151e) | 02:36:11 (151e) | |||
172 | 9 | CHEVALLIER Audrey | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 02:13:57 | F (16e) | Master V1/V2 (9e) | 00:26:12 (165e) | 00:02:26 (136e) | 01:15:40 (175e) | 00:02:22 (175e) | 00:55:16 (154e) | 01:44:17 (174e) | 02:13:57 (172e) | 02:41:54 (166e) | ||
150 | 193 | CANNY Jerome | 02:08:50 | M (134e) | Master V1/V2 (50e) | 00:23:04 (108e) | 00:02:39 (153e) | 01:13:21 (153e) | 00:02:22 (174e) | 00:55:40 (158e) | 01:39:03 (143e) | 02:08:50 (150e) | 02:37:04 (153e) | |||
160 | 215 | THIJS Andy | ITU BEL | 02:11:26 | M (143e) | Senior (64e) | 00:23:58 (129e) | 00:02:53 (165e) | 01:14:59 (165e) | 00:02:19 (173e) | 00:54:19 (147e) | 01:41:49 (165e) | 02:11:26 (160e) | 02:38:26 (157e) | ||
188 | 224 | CUISINIEZ Victor | 02:26:09 | M (164e) | Senior (69e) | 00:25:50 (161e) | 00:03:51 (191e) | 01:29:29 (192e) | 00:02:18 (172e) | 00:51:03 (125e) | 01:59:08 (192e) | 02:26:09 (188e) | 02:52:28 (185e) | |||
83 | 184 | SUEUR Stephane | 01:57:20 | M (78e) | Master V1/V2 (30e) | 00:25:35 (153e) | 00:02:48 (160e) | 01:05:40 (52e) | 00:02:16 (171e) | 00:42:14 (34e) | 01:34:03 (99e) | 01:57:20 (83e) | 02:18:32 (66e) | |||
114 | 209 | MÉLON Frédéric | ITU BEL | 02:01:56 | M (106e) | Senior (50e) | 00:19:54 (33e) | 00:02:06 (106e) | 01:13:08 (150e) | 00:02:14 (170e) | 00:50:28 (119e) | 01:35:07 (105e) | 02:01:56 (114e) | 02:27:48 (118e) | ||
143 | 103 | LEGRAND Jean-louis | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 02:07:35 | M (129e) | Master V1/V2 (46e) | 00:26:52 (172e) | 00:02:15 (119e) | 01:10:25 (120e) | 00:02:12 (169e) | 00:51:44 (131e) | 01:39:32 (144e) | 02:07:35 (143e) | 02:33:27 (137e) | ||
100 | 78 | WALLART Olivier | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:59:59 | M (95e) | Master V3+ (13e) | 00:22:59 (106e) | 00:02:22 (128e) | 01:06:18 (59e) | 00:02:11 (168e) | 00:53:20 (142e) | 01:31:38 (76e) | 01:59:59 (100e) | 02:27:09 (112e) | ||
123 | 158 | DHAINAUT Fabien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 02:03:32 | M (114e) | Senior (53e) | 00:22:18 (86e) | 00:02:25 (134e) | 01:11:35 (128e) | 00:02:10 (167e) | 00:57:18 (168e) | 01:36:17 (121e) | 02:03:32 (123e) | 02:35:43 (149e) | ||
109 | 73 | VEIGA Laurent | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 02:00:58 | M (103e) | Master V1/V2 (37e) | 00:20:51 (57e) | 00:02:39 (152e) | 01:09:16 (106e) | 00:02:08 (166e) | 00:53:25 (143e) | 01:32:46 (88e) | 02:00:58 (109e) | 02:28:17 (119e) | ||
122 | 122 | GILLIOT Pierre-charles | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:03:13 | M (113e) | Senior (52e) | 00:23:05 (109e) | 00:04:14 (194e) | 01:07:52 (89e) | 00:02:06 (165e) | 00:51:42 (130e) | 01:35:10 (107e) | 02:03:13 (122e) | 02:28:58 (122e) | ||
40 | 126 | POPULAIRE Mathieu | TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS | 01:51:22 | M (40e) | Senior (23e) | 00:17:10 (5e) | 00:01:38 (56e) | 01:06:36 (67e) | 00:02:05 (164e) | 00:48:51 (102e) | 01:25:23 (25e) | 01:51:22 (40e) | 02:16:18 (56e) | ||
136 | 67 | ESTER Gaetan | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 02:06:35 | M (126e) | Senior (59e) | 00:27:56 (188e) | 00:02:15 (118e) | 01:08:16 (95e) | 00:02:05 (163e) | 00:51:39 (128e) | 01:38:26 (141e) | 02:06:35 (136e) | 02:32:08 (133e) | ||
155 | 203 | RICHARD Guillaume | 02:09:49 | M (138e) | Senior (63e) | 00:27:11 (177e) | 00:02:28 (139e) | 01:14:12 (160e) | 00:02:04 (162e) | 00:48:42 (98e) | 01:43:50 (172e) | 02:09:49 (155e) | 02:34:36 (144e) | |||
186 | 30 | SCHNEIDER Agathe | 02:23:57 | F (19e) | Senior (6e) | 00:29:51 (192e) | 00:02:21 (126e) | 01:22:31 (185e) | 00:02:03 (161e) | 00:59:47 (178e) | 01:54:43 (189e) | 02:23:57 (186e) | 02:56:33 (189e) | |||
175 | 36 | FOUQUET Adrien | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 02:15:06 | M (154e) | Senior (66e) | 00:24:37 (136e) | 00:02:55 (168e) | 01:13:29 (155e) | 00:02:03 (160e) | 01:05:10 (187e) | 01:41:01 (153e) | 02:15:06 (175e) | 02:48:14 (180e) | ||
166 | 48 | NORVEZ Mehdi | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:12:17 | M (147e) | Master V1/V2 (57e) | 00:20:58 (61e) | 00:02:00 (90e) | 01:12:17 (139e) | 00:02:02 (159e) | 01:14:09 (195e) | 01:35:14 (108e) | 02:12:17 (166e) | 02:51:24 (183e) | ||
164 | 200 | MANON Arnaud | 02:11:53 | M (146e) | Master V1/V2 (56e) | 00:25:27 (149e) | 00:03:00 (172e) | 01:13:14 (151e) | 00:02:02 (158e) | 00:56:54 (165e) | 01:41:41 (160e) | 02:11:53 (164e) | 02:40:37 (165e) | |||
148 | 47 | FOUCAUT Rudy | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:08:18 | M (133e) | Master V1/V2 (49e) | 00:26:19 (168e) | 00:02:53 (164e) | 01:12:22 (140e) | 00:02:01 (157e) | 00:50:44 (121e) | 01:41:33 (159e) | 02:08:18 (148e) | 02:34:17 (141e) | ||
125 | 212 | BOURGUIGNON Mathieu | 02:03:43 | M (116e) | Senior (55e) | 00:22:19 (88e) | 00:03:50 (190e) | 01:11:42 (130e) | 00:02:01 (156e) | 00:46:34 (78e) | 01:37:50 (135e) | 02:03:43 (125e) | 02:26:23 (106e) | |||
135 | 133 | DUPOND Gael | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 02:06:28 | M (125e) | Master V1/V2 (44e) | 00:22:08 (79e) | 00:03:19 (178e) | 01:14:40 (163e) | 00:01:59 (155e) | 00:49:27 (112e) | 01:40:06 (145e) | 02:06:28 (135e) | 02:31:31 (128e) | ||
191 | 21 | TONETTI Stephanie | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 02:29:23 | F (22e) | Master V1/V2 (13e) | 00:25:22 (145e) | 00:03:42 (187e) | 01:24:13 (190e) | 00:01:59 (154e) | 01:11:49 (194e) | 01:53:16 (186e) | 02:29:23 (191e) | 03:07:04 (194e) | ||
194 | 20 | MINNE Linda | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 02:33:42 | F (24e) | Master V1/V2 (15e) | 00:27:30 (180e) | 00:02:25 (135e) | 01:30:49 (194e) | 00:01:58 (153e) | 01:04:19 (184e) | 02:00:43 (194e) | 02:33:42 (194e) | 03:06:59 (193e) | ||
138 | 11 | BOCAHUT Manon | LILLE TRIATHLON | 02:06:41 | F (9e) | Senior (5e) | 00:22:50 (101e) | 00:02:45 (157e) | 01:11:13 (123e) | 00:01:58 (152e) | 00:56:00 (161e) | 01:36:47 (128e) | 02:06:41 (138e) | 02:34:44 (146e) | ||
158 | 183 | PUDEPIECE Eddy | 02:11:06 | M (141e) | Master V1/V2 (54e) | 00:25:43 (156e) | 00:03:25 (181e) | 01:11:55 (132e) | 00:01:57 (151e) | 00:56:43 (163e) | 01:41:01 (154e) | 02:11:06 (158e) | 02:39:40 (163e) | |||
189 | 137 | DELBECQUE Christian | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 02:27:11 | M (165e) | Master V1/V2 (65e) | 00:32:03 (195e) | 00:02:18 (124e) | 01:22:55 (186e) | 00:01:56 (150e) | 00:56:05 (162e) | 01:57:15 (191e) | 02:27:11 (189e) | 02:55:15 (188e) | ||
105 | 94 | MARIOTTI Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 02:00:27 | M (99e) | Senior (46e) | 00:21:52 (71e) | 00:04:04 (192e) | 01:09:34 (110e) | 00:01:56 (149e) | 00:47:21 (85e) | 01:35:29 (111e) | 02:00:27 (105e) | 02:24:45 (100e) | ||
195 | 26 | LAHAYE Kathia | 02:34:56 | F (25e) | Master V1/V2 (16e) | 00:26:18 (167e) | 00:02:04 (98e) | 01:30:49 (195e) | 00:01:56 (148e) | 01:07:12 (190e) | 01:59:10 (193e) | 02:34:56 (195e) | 03:08:18 (196e) | |||
153 | 228 | LEVEQUE Thibaut | 02:09:38 | M (136e) | Senior (62e) | 00:32:33 (196e) | 00:02:51 (162e) | 01:07:15 (79e) | 00:01:54 (147e) | 00:48:43 (99e) | 01:42:38 (169e) | 02:09:38 (153e) | 02:33:14 (136e) | |||
119 | 182 | GABET Christophe | 02:02:42 | M (110e) | Master V1/V2 (39e) | 00:25:46 (157e) | 00:02:33 (143e) | 01:08:44 (99e) | 00:01:54 (146e) | 00:47:49 (88e) | 01:37:03 (132e) | 02:02:42 (119e) | 02:26:44 (108e) | |||
177 | 101 | BAGIEN Rémi | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 02:16:09 | M (156e) | Senior (68e) | 00:23:46 (120e) | 00:03:04 (173e) | 01:24:19 (191e) | 00:01:53 (145e) | 00:46:49 (81e) | 01:51:09 (184e) | 02:16:09 (177e) | 02:39:50 (164e) | ||
145 | 176 | BORIES Vincent | 02:07:49 | M (131e) | Master V1/V2 (48e) | 00:25:47 (159e) | 00:01:55 (80e) | 01:10:15 (119e) | 00:01:53 (144e) | 00:54:34 (149e) | 01:37:56 (137e) | 02:07:49 (145e) | 02:34:22 (142e) | |||
120 | 165 | HENROTTE Thierry | ITU BEL | 02:02:55 | M (111e) | Master V3+ (16e) | 00:22:00 (76e) | 00:02:11 (112e) | 01:09:27 (109e) | 00:01:52 (143e) | 00:55:28 (155e) | 01:33:38 (96e) | 02:02:55 (120e) | 02:30:57 (126e) | ||
94 | 174 | MATERNE Jean-philippe | ITU BEL | 01:59:01 | M (89e) | Master V3+ (10e) | 00:23:07 (110e) | 00:02:32 (142e) | 01:06:47 (69e) | 00:01:52 (142e) | 00:48:53 (103e) | 01:32:25 (82e) | 01:59:01 (94e) | 02:23:09 (89e) | ||
92 | 140 | SCOTT Mathieu | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 01:58:59 | M (87e) | Senior (41e) | 00:23:47 (122e) | 00:02:13 (115e) | 01:06:36 (66e) | 00:01:52 (141e) | 00:49:51 (113e) | 01:32:35 (85e) | 01:58:59 (92e) | 02:24:17 (99e) | ||
131 | 100 | SAVAREUX Laurent | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 02:05:30 | M (121e) | Master V1/V2 (42e) | 00:23:50 (125e) | 00:01:21 (26e) | 01:12:53 (145e) | 00:01:51 (140e) | 00:50:54 (123e) | 01:38:03 (139e) | 02:05:30 (131e) | 02:30:48 (124e) | ||
106 | 124 | LEMAIRE Maxime | TOBESPORT | 02:00:47 | M (100e) | Senior (47e) | 00:23:10 (112e) | 00:02:32 (141e) | 01:10:31 (121e) | 00:01:51 (139e) | 00:45:50 (64e) | 01:36:11 (120e) | 02:00:47 (106e) | 02:23:51 (94e) | ||
68 | 40 | CACHEUX Stephane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:55:20 | M (68e) | Master V1/V2 (25e) | 00:21:00 (62e) | 00:01:27 (40e) | 01:06:51 (70e) | 00:01:51 (138e) | 00:49:18 (111e) | 01:29:18 (59e) | 01:55:20 (68e) | 02:20:25 (77e) | ||
152 | 60 | ROLIN David | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 02:09:05 | M (135e) | Master V1/V2 (51e) | 00:27:00 (173e) | 00:02:30 (140e) | 01:12:22 (141e) | 00:01:51 (137e) | 00:50:49 (122e) | 01:41:51 (166e) | 02:09:05 (152e) | 02:34:30 (143e) | ||
185 | 7 | MARQUANT Delphine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 02:20:50 | F (18e) | Master V1/V2 (11e) | 00:27:12 (178e) | 00:02:24 (133e) | 01:20:09 (181e) | 00:01:49 (136e) | 01:00:36 (181e) | 01:49:44 (183e) | 02:20:50 (185e) | 02:52:09 (184e) | ||
65 | 35 | HONOREZ Théo | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:55:00 | M (65e) | Senior (31e) | 00:19:52 (32e) | 00:02:05 (102e) | 01:07:24 (82e) | 00:01:48 (135e) | 00:48:32 (95e) | 01:29:20 (60e) | 01:55:00 (65e) | 02:19:40 (72e) | ||
54 | 207 | BERTHE Thomas | 01:53:17 | M (54e) | Senior (27e) | 00:20:20 (42e) | 00:01:49 (72e) | 01:04:51 (41e) | 00:01:48 (134e) | 00:50:05 (116e) | 01:26:58 (36e) | 01:53:17 (54e) | 02:18:50 (67e) | |||
124 | 229 | COPPÉE Robin | ITU BEL | 02:03:33 | M (115e) | Senior (54e) | 00:23:47 (121e) | 00:03:13 (177e) | 01:09:41 (114e) | 00:01:47 (133e) | 00:48:46 (100e) | 01:36:40 (125e) | 02:03:33 (124e) | 02:27:12 (114e) | ||
96 | 145 | CHALVIGNAC Jean pierre | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:59:33 | M (91e) | Master V3+ (11e) | 00:24:09 (132e) | 00:03:11 (176e) | 01:06:38 (68e) | 00:01:46 (132e) | 00:47:57 (90e) | 01:33:57 (97e) | 01:59:33 (96e) | 02:23:39 (91e) | ||
12 | 128 | CLASEN Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 01:43:11 | M (12e) | Senior (10e) | 00:19:34 (28e) | 00:01:42 (62e) | 01:00:15 (10e) | 00:01:45 (131e) | 00:39:50 (15e) | 01:21:30 (12e) | 01:43:11 (12e) | 02:03:05 (12e) | ||
43 | 72 | DANTIGNY Florent | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:51:46 | M (43e) | Master V1/V2 (15e) | 00:20:05 (37e) | 00:01:56 (86e) | 01:02:49 (27e) | 00:01:45 (130e) | 00:52:52 (139e) | 01:24:50 (20e) | 01:51:46 (43e) | 02:19:26 (71e) | ||
33 | 82 | BUISINE Fabrice | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:49:18 | M (33e) | Master V1/V2 (10e) | 00:20:52 (58e) | 00:01:22 (30e) | 01:04:52 (42e) | 00:01:45 (129e) | 00:40:27 (18e) | 01:27:05 (39e) | 01:49:18 (33e) | 02:09:16 (28e) | ||
134 | 59 | REBENA Jean-françois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 02:06:06 | M (124e) | Master V3+ (18e) | 00:27:07 (175e) | 00:02:37 (148e) | 01:12:03 (137e) | 00:01:45 (128e) | 00:45:49 (63e) | 01:41:46 (163e) | 02:06:06 (134e) | 02:29:19 (123e) | ||
97 | 226 | DULUCQ Rémy | 01:59:40 | M (92e) | Senior (44e) | 00:23:19 (114e) | 00:02:51 (161e) | 01:09:36 (113e) | 00:01:45 (127e) | 00:43:22 (42e) | 01:35:45 (115e) | 01:59:40 (97e) | 02:20:51 (79e) | |||
159 | 179 | LANTHIER Philippe | ITU BEL | 02:11:26 | M (142e) | Master V1/V2 (55e) | 00:26:06 (162e) | 00:02:37 (149e) | 01:13:01 (148e) | 00:01:45 (126e) | 00:55:57 (160e) | 01:41:44 (162e) | 02:11:26 (159e) | 02:39:25 (162e) | ||
142 | 25 | VANESCOTE Ingrid | ITU BEL | 02:07:26 | F (11e) | Master V1/V2 (5e) | 00:23:57 (127e) | 00:02:37 (147e) | 01:15:14 (168e) | 00:01:44 (125e) | 00:48:04 (92e) | 01:41:46 (164e) | 02:07:26 (142e) | 02:31:34 (129e) | ||
174 | 218 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 02:14:39 | M (153e) | Senior (65e) | 00:25:42 (155e) | 00:04:11 (193e) | 01:15:15 (169e) | 00:01:44 (124e) | 00:58:03 (170e) | 01:45:07 (175e) | 02:14:39 (174e) | 02:44:53 (176e) | |||
67 | 164 | DECOUX Olivier | 01:55:14 | M (67e) | Master V3+ (8e) | 00:21:54 (72e) | 00:02:17 (122e) | 01:04:32 (38e) | 00:01:44 (123e) | 00:51:24 (127e) | 01:28:41 (49e) | 01:55:14 (67e) | 02:21:48 (82e) | |||
167 | 154 | ROMBAUT Jérôme | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 02:12:48 | M (148e) | Master V1/V2 (58e) | 00:19:15 (23e) | 00:01:25 (35e) | 01:14:20 (161e) | 00:01:43 (122e) | 01:14:28 (196e) | 01:35:00 (103e) | 02:12:48 (167e) | 02:51:09 (181e) | ||
133 | 210 | GHYSELS Maxence | ITU BEL | 02:05:42 | M (123e) | Senior (58e) | 00:27:20 (179e) | 00:02:54 (166e) | 01:07:37 (85e) | 00:01:42 (121e) | 00:52:59 (140e) | 01:37:49 (134e) | 02:05:42 (133e) | 02:32:30 (134e) | ||
121 | 129 | GRISELAIN Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 02:03:01 | M (112e) | Master V3+ (17e) | 00:26:17 (166e) | 00:02:57 (169e) | 01:07:39 (87e) | 00:01:42 (120e) | 00:48:34 (96e) | 01:36:52 (131e) | 02:03:01 (121e) | 02:27:07 (111e) | ||
75 | 10 | MORELLE Nadege | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:56:06 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:21:59 (74e) | 00:01:28 (43e) | 01:07:01 (74e) | 00:01:41 (119e) | 00:48:02 (91e) | 01:30:28 (69e) | 01:56:06 (75e) | 02:20:10 (75e) | ||
176 | 96 | JEHAES Mathieu | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 02:15:55 | M (155e) | Senior (67e) | 00:26:11 (164e) | 00:02:34 (144e) | 01:19:00 (180e) | 00:01:41 (118e) | 00:55:05 (152e) | 01:47:43 (178e) | 02:15:55 (176e) | 02:44:29 (175e) | ||
171 | 187 | LEQUARRE Bertrand | 02:13:33 | M (152e) | Master V1/V2 (59e) | 00:27:50 (185e) | 00:02:10 (110e) | 01:17:55 (177e) | 00:01:41 (117e) | 00:48:46 (101e) | 01:47:54 (179e) | 02:13:33 (171e) | 02:38:20 (155e) | |||
165 | 5 | PAQUIE Angélique | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 02:12:11 | F (15e) | Master V1/V2 (8e) | 00:24:20 (134e) | 00:02:16 (120e) | 01:17:34 (176e) | 00:01:41 (116e) | 00:52:49 (137e) | 01:44:10 (173e) | 02:12:11 (165e) | 02:38:38 (159e) | ||
90 | 49 | IMBERT Thomas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:58:33 | M (85e) | Master V1/V2 (32e) | 00:19:37 (29e) | 00:01:34 (54e) | 01:12:10 (138e) | 00:01:40 (115e) | 00:47:56 (89e) | 01:33:20 (94e) | 01:58:33 (90e) | 02:22:55 (87e) | ||
193 | 27 | LEBRUN Catherine | ITU BEL | 02:33:08 | F (23e) | Master V1/V2 (14e) | 00:27:31 (181e) | 00:03:21 (180e) | 01:31:42 (196e) | 00:01:40 (114e) | 00:59:23 (176e) | 02:02:33 (196e) | 02:33:08 (193e) | 03:03:35 (191e) | ||
30 | 88 | LAVISSE Romain | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:48:41 | M (30e) | Senior (19e) | 00:18:57 (19e) | 00:01:22 (28e) | 01:05:07 (48e) | 00:01:40 (113e) | 00:44:17 (47e) | 01:25:25 (26e) | 01:48:41 (30e) | 02:11:21 (33e) | ||
108 | 186 | CLICHE Bertrand | 02:00:53 | M (102e) | Master V1/V2 (36e) | 00:26:10 (163e) | 00:02:04 (97e) | 01:07:23 (81e) | 00:01:39 (112e) | 00:46:55 (83e) | 01:35:37 (113e) | 02:00:53 (108e) | 02:24:09 (97e) | |||
99 | 112 | GIBON Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:59:54 | M (94e) | Master V3+ (12e) | 00:20:56 (60e) | 00:01:57 (87e) | 01:12:32 (143e) | 00:01:39 (111e) | 00:46:31 (77e) | 01:35:24 (110e) | 01:59:54 (99e) | 02:23:32 (90e) | ||
89 | 219 | LOPICIC Hugo | 01:58:22 | M (84e) | Senior (39e) | 00:20:10 (40e) | 00:02:41 (154e) | 01:08:52 (102e) | 00:01:38 (110e) | 00:50:56 (124e) | 01:31:43 (77e) | 01:58:22 (89e) | 02:24:16 (98e) | |||
51 | 230 | LANCIAUX Patrice | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:52:37 | M (51e) | Master V3+ (4e) | 00:20:12 (41e) | 00:02:26 (138e) | 01:06:29 (63e) | 00:01:37 (109e) | 00:43:19 (41e) | 01:29:05 (56e) | 01:52:37 (51e) | 02:14:00 (42e) | ||
28 | 151 | ZUCCHERO Aurélien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:48:25 | M (28e) | Master V1/V2 (9e) | 00:20:28 (47e) | 00:01:25 (36e) | 01:03:21 (29e) | 00:01:37 (108e) | 00:44:15 (45e) | 01:25:13 (23e) | 01:48:25 (28e) | 02:11:04 (32e) | ||
41 | 173 | THAELS Tom | ITU BEL | 01:51:37 | M (41e) | Master V3+ (2e) | 00:19:24 (24e) | 00:02:14 (116e) | 01:05:24 (50e) | 00:01:36 (107e) | 00:46:41 (79e) | 01:27:01 (37e) | 01:51:37 (41e) | 02:15:18 (52e) | ||
154 | 58 | GHESQUIERE David | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 02:09:46 | M (137e) | Master V1/V2 (52e) | 00:24:06 (131e) | 00:01:55 (83e) | 01:14:08 (159e) | 00:01:36 (106e) | 00:56:56 (166e) | 01:40:08 (146e) | 02:09:46 (154e) | 02:38:40 (160e) | ||
45 | 149 | MOULIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:52:00 | M (45e) | Master V1/V2 (17e) | 00:19:57 (34e) | 00:01:25 (37e) | 01:06:31 (64e) | 00:01:36 (105e) | 00:44:50 (52e) | 01:27:53 (45e) | 01:52:00 (45e) | 02:14:18 (46e) | ||
79 | 155 | CORNILLE Nicolas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:56:59 | M (75e) | Master V1/V2 (28e) | 00:20:32 (49e) | 00:01:26 (38e) | 01:09:19 (108e) | 00:01:36 (104e) | 00:49:05 (107e) | 01:31:16 (75e) | 01:56:59 (79e) | 02:21:56 (83e) | ||
39 | 76 | BROUTIN Maxime | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:51:15 | M (39e) | Senior (22e) | 00:21:50 (70e) | 00:03:05 (174e) | 01:02:09 (18e) | 00:01:36 (103e) | 00:44:52 (53e) | 01:27:03 (38e) | 01:51:15 (39e) | 02:13:30 (40e) | ||
139 | 1 | DUBREUX Céline | C.C.WAVRIN | 02:06:54 | F (10e) | Master V1/V2 (4e) | 00:22:51 (102e) | 00:01:58 (89e) | 01:15:25 (171e) | 00:01:35 (102e) | 00:49:07 (108e) | 01:40:13 (147e) | 02:06:54 (139e) | 02:30:54 (125e) | ||
118 | 116 | GY Jean marc | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:02:40 | M (109e) | Master V1/V2 (38e) | 00:23:49 (123e) | 00:02:44 (156e) | 01:10:02 (115e) | 00:01:35 (101e) | 00:48:26 (94e) | 01:36:34 (124e) | 02:02:40 (118e) | 02:26:34 (107e) | ||
49 | 196 | DEC Jean-charles | 01:52:21 | M (49e) | Master V1/V2 (19e) | 00:17:43 (12e) | 00:01:15 (23e) | 01:08:11 (94e) | 00:01:35 (100e) | 00:46:46 (80e) | 01:27:08 (41e) | 01:52:21 (49e) | 02:15:28 (53e) | |||
56 | 121 | DELEPOUVE Clement | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:53:41 | M (56e) | Senior (28e) | 00:22:45 (97e) | 00:02:23 (131e) | 01:06:07 (57e) | 00:01:35 (99e) | 00:41:25 (24e) | 01:31:13 (74e) | 01:53:41 (56e) | 02:14:12 (44e) | ||
163 | 237 | PICHAYO . | 02:11:50 | X (4e) | Relais (4e) | 00:23:03 (107e) | 00:02:58 (170e) | 01:15:19 (170e) | 00:01:34 (98e) | 00:59:46 (177e) | 01:41:19 (157e) | 02:11:50 (163e) | 02:42:37 (169e) | |||
111 | 206 | CRESSON Julien | 02:01:14 | M (104e) | Senior (48e) | 00:27:33 (182e) | 00:02:11 (111e) | 01:08:09 (91e) | 00:01:34 (97e) | 00:45:53 (67e) | 01:37:51 (136e) | 02:01:14 (111e) | 02:25:17 (102e) | |||
149 | 12 | LECREUX Nathalie | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 02:08:44 | F (13e) | Master V1/V2 (7e) | 00:24:47 (140e) | 00:02:21 (125e) | 01:13:58 (158e) | 00:01:34 (96e) | 00:52:49 (138e) | 01:41:06 (155e) | 02:08:44 (149e) | 02:35:27 (148e) | ||
102 | 199 | LEFEVRE Sebastien | 02:00:10 | M (97e) | Master V1/V2 (35e) | 00:24:51 (142e) | 00:02:37 (146e) | 01:08:11 (93e) | 00:01:34 (95e) | 00:45:57 (69e) | 01:35:38 (114e) | 02:00:10 (102e) | 02:23:07 (88e) | |||
58 | 108 | DAUBECH Jérôme | SBR TRIATHLON | 01:53:52 | M (58e) | Senior (30e) | 00:20:06 (39e) | 00:01:56 (85e) | 01:06:52 (71e) | 00:01:33 (94e) | 00:46:10 (74e) | 01:28:54 (55e) | 01:53:52 (58e) | 02:16:36 (57e) | ||
23 | 81 | DELROISSE Rudy | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:47:26 | M (23e) | Master V1/V2 (7e) | 00:18:05 (17e) | 00:01:24 (34e) | 01:05:24 (51e) | 00:01:33 (93e) | 00:41:48 (25e) | 01:24:52 (21e) | 01:47:26 (23e) | 02:08:11 (21e) | ||
87 | 102 | KIM Sébastien | PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON | 01:58:09 | M (82e) | Senior (37e) | 00:21:59 (73e) | 00:01:46 (69e) | 01:09:34 (111e) | 00:01:33 (92e) | 00:48:54 (104e) | 01:33:18 (93e) | 01:58:09 (87e) | 02:23:44 (93e) | ||
91 | 216 | BLOSSIER Aurélien | ITU BEL | 01:58:35 | M (86e) | Senior (40e) | 00:23:25 (117e) | 00:02:23 (132e) | 01:07:10 (75e) | 00:01:32 (91e) | 00:48:06 (93e) | 01:32:58 (91e) | 01:58:35 (91e) | 02:22:34 (85e) | ||
29 | 202 | LHERBIER David | 01:48:41 | M (29e) | Senior (18e) | 00:21:22 (65e) | 00:01:48 (71e) | 01:02:20 (22e) | 00:01:31 (90e) | 00:45:19 (58e) | 01:25:30 (28e) | 01:48:41 (29e) | 02:12:19 (35e) | |||
78 | 221 | LIEGEOIS Jérémy | ITU BEL | 01:56:34 | M (74e) | Senior (33e) | 00:22:15 (82e) | 00:02:38 (150e) | 01:02:31 (25e) | 00:01:31 (89e) | 00:58:38 (172e) | 01:27:24 (44e) | 01:56:34 (78e) | 02:27:32 (115e) | ||
157 | 181 | JUSNIAUX Pierre-yves | 02:10:51 | M (140e) | Master V1/V2 (53e) | 00:27:05 (174e) | 00:02:22 (129e) | 01:12:02 (136e) | 00:01:31 (88e) | 00:55:28 (156e) | 01:41:28 (158e) | 02:10:51 (157e) | 02:38:27 (158e) | |||
126 | 54 | HNATYSZYN Romain | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:03:52 | M (117e) | Senior (56e) | 00:25:29 (150e) | 00:01:58 (88e) | 01:11:25 (127e) | 00:01:30 (87e) | 00:46:52 (82e) | 01:38:50 (142e) | 02:03:52 (126e) | 02:27:11 (113e) | ||
173 | 3 | GHESQUIERE Anne-sophie | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 02:14:08 | F (17e) | Master V1/V2 (10e) | 00:22:48 (98e) | 00:02:12 (114e) | 01:18:34 (178e) | 00:01:30 (86e) | 00:59:09 (174e) | 01:43:33 (170e) | 02:14:08 (173e) | 02:44:11 (173e) | ||
64 | 162 | JAUQUET Daniel | ITU BEL | 01:54:58 | M (64e) | Master V3+ (7e) | 00:22:15 (81e) | 00:02:07 (108e) | 01:04:21 (36e) | 00:01:29 (85e) | 00:48:58 (106e) | 01:28:42 (51e) | 01:54:58 (64e) | 02:19:08 (69e) | ||
55 | 70 | PARISOT Stéphane | CRAZY AND TRI | 01:53:25 | M (55e) | Master V1/V2 (20e) | 00:24:53 (143e) | 00:01:21 (27e) | 01:04:37 (39e) | 00:01:29 (84e) | 00:42:09 (32e) | 01:30:50 (73e) | 01:53:25 (55e) | 02:14:26 (48e) | ||
81 | 195 | CHEMSI Jaoid | 01:57:14 | M (77e) | Master V1/V2 (29e) | 00:23:14 (113e) | 00:02:03 (94e) | 01:07:29 (84e) | 00:01:28 (83e) | 00:45:57 (70e) | 01:32:45 (87e) | 01:57:14 (81e) | 02:20:09 (74e) | |||
73 | 147 | DOIT Olivier | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:56:00 | M (70e) | Master V1/V2 (27e) | 00:23:20 (115e) | 00:02:43 (155e) | 01:06:23 (61e) | 00:01:28 (82e) | 00:45:13 (56e) | 01:32:26 (83e) | 01:56:00 (73e) | 02:19:06 (68e) | ||
61 | 168 | VALET Olivier | ITU BEL | 01:54:45 | M (61e) | Master V3+ (6e) | 00:20:21 (44e) | 00:01:38 (57e) | 01:07:13 (76e) | 00:01:28 (81e) | 00:49:10 (109e) | 01:29:11 (58e) | 01:54:45 (61e) | 02:19:47 (73e) | ||
127 | 62 | GODART Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 02:04:23 | M (118e) | Master V1/V2 (40e) | 00:22:31 (91e) | 00:02:14 (117e) | 01:11:47 (131e) | 00:01:27 (80e) | 00:53:48 (146e) | 01:36:31 (123e) | 02:04:23 (127e) | 02:31:44 (132e) | ||
141 | 211 | ROGEZ Jonathan | 02:07:12 | M (128e) | Senior (60e) | 00:27:41 (183e) | 00:02:06 (105e) | 01:11:14 (124e) | 00:01:27 (79e) | 00:49:14 (110e) | 01:41:00 (151e) | 02:07:12 (141e) | 02:31:39 (130e) | |||
144 | 118 | DELESCLUSE Cedric | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:07:43 | M (130e) | Master V1/V2 (47e) | 00:18:14 (18e) | 00:02:22 (127e) | 01:20:44 (182e) | 00:01:26 (78e) | 00:53:46 (145e) | 01:41:18 (156e) | 02:07:43 (144e) | 02:36:30 (152e) | ||
77 | 44 | COFFIER Christophe | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:56:31 | M (73e) | Master V3+ (9e) | 00:21:49 (68e) | 00:01:49 (73e) | 01:06:20 (60e) | 00:01:26 (77e) | 00:48:56 (105e) | 01:29:58 (64e) | 01:56:31 (77e) | 02:20:19 (76e) | ||
130 | 79 | KOITKA Thierry | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 02:05:26 | M (120e) | Master V1/V2 (41e) | 00:20:40 (53e) | 00:02:17 (121e) | 01:13:53 (156e) | 00:01:26 (76e) | 00:52:46 (135e) | 01:36:49 (129e) | 02:05:26 (130e) | 02:31:00 (127e) | ||
184 | 143 | CADEZ Fabien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 02:20:31 | M (163e) | Master V1/V2 (64e) | 00:25:31 (152e) | 00:01:31 (46e) | 01:20:57 (183e) | 00:01:26 (75e) | 01:05:01 (186e) | 01:47:57 (180e) | 02:20:31 (184e) | 02:54:23 (186e) | ||
112 | 104 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Julien | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 02:01:33 | M (105e) | Senior (49e) | 00:22:14 (80e) | 00:02:04 (100e) | 01:05:13 (49e) | 00:01:26 (74e) | 01:03:48 (183e) | 01:29:30 (61e) | 02:01:33 (112e) | 02:34:43 (145e) | ||
113 | 4 | DELFORT Joanne | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 02:01:55 | F (6e) | Master V1/V2 (3e) | 00:22:54 (104e) | 00:01:54 (78e) | 01:11:57 (134e) | 00:01:26 (73e) | 00:48:40 (97e) | 01:36:44 (127e) | 02:01:55 (113e) | 02:26:48 (109e) | ||
76 | 204 | BRASSEUR Ludovic | ITU BEL | 01:56:20 | M (72e) | Senior (32e) | 00:26:22 (170e) | 00:02:07 (107e) | 01:03:48 (33e) | 00:01:25 (72e) | 00:44:42 (49e) | 01:32:16 (81e) | 01:56:20 (76e) | 02:18:22 (65e) | ||
104 | 2 | MARTINACHE Sophie | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 02:00:19 | F (4e) | Master V1/V2 (1e) | 00:20:20 (43e) | 00:01:23 (32e) | 01:10:08 (117e) | 00:01:25 (71e) | 00:55:41 (159e) | 01:31:50 (78e) | 02:00:19 (104e) | 02:28:55 (121e) | ||
85 | 130 | PLISSON Roland | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:57:48 | M (80e) | Master V1/V2 (31e) | 00:22:20 (89e) | 00:02:04 (96e) | 01:07:38 (86e) | 00:01:24 (70e) | 00:50:33 (120e) | 01:32:02 (80e) | 01:57:48 (85e) | 02:23:58 (96e) | ||
59 | 115 | DOMINGUES Daniel | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:54:03 | M (59e) | Master V1/V2 (21e) | 00:21:49 (69e) | 00:02:01 (92e) | 01:04:58 (44e) | 00:01:23 (69e) | 00:47:20 (84e) | 01:28:47 (53e) | 01:54:03 (59e) | 02:17:29 (61e) | ||
16 | 107 | SINAEVE Jason | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:45:28 | M (16e) | Senior (12e) | 00:17:42 (11e) | 00:01:31 (48e) | 01:02:15 (21e) | 00:01:23 (68e) | 00:45:49 (62e) | 01:21:27 (11e) | 01:45:28 (16e) | 02:08:37 (23e) | ||
107 | 170 | HANNEBIQUE Benoît | 02:00:51 | M (101e) | Master V3+ (14e) | 00:25:41 (154e) | 00:02:01 (93e) | 01:08:59 (104e) | 00:01:23 (67e) | 00:45:53 (66e) | 01:36:40 (126e) | 02:00:51 (107e) | 02:23:54 (95e) | |||
38 | 197 | DUVILLIER Frédéric | 01:50:44 | M (38e) | Master V1/V2 (14e) | 00:21:05 (63e) | 00:01:54 (79e) | 01:05:02 (45e) | 00:01:23 (66e) | 00:42:52 (37e) | 01:28:00 (47e) | 01:50:44 (38e) | 02:12:13 (34e) | |||
36 | 123 | PAQUET Florian | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:49:47 | M (36e) | Senior (21e) | 00:22:53 (103e) | 00:02:54 (167e) | 01:01:09 (14e) | 00:01:23 (65e) | 00:45:12 (55e) | 01:26:55 (34e) | 01:49:47 (36e) | 02:13:29 (39e) | ||
22 | 227 | PARENT Alexis | 01:47:24 | M (22e) | Senior (15e) | 00:19:11 (22e) | 00:01:31 (47e) | 01:04:56 (43e) | 00:01:21 (64e) | 00:41:51 (26e) | 01:25:36 (29e) | 01:47:24 (22e) | 02:08:47 (25e) | |||
66 | 198 | DIEU Nicolas | ITU BEL | 01:55:14 | M (66e) | Master V1/V2 (24e) | 00:22:42 (95e) | 00:01:50 (74e) | 01:06:11 (58e) | 00:01:21 (63e) | 00:45:58 (72e) | 01:30:42 (72e) | 01:55:14 (66e) | 02:18:01 (62e) | ||
47 | 138 | CAULIER Guillaume | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 01:52:11 | M (47e) | Master V1/V2 (18e) | 00:24:45 (139e) | 00:01:35 (55e) | 01:03:33 (31e) | 00:01:21 (62e) | 00:41:54 (28e) | 01:29:53 (62e) | 01:52:11 (47e) | 02:13:07 (38e) | ||
74 | 142 | LEMAITRE Jules | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 01:56:01 | M (71e) | Junior (2e) | 00:20:24 (45e) | 00:01:39 (58e) | 01:05:07 (47e) | 00:01:21 (61e) | 01:07:29 (191e) | 01:27:09 (42e) | 01:56:01 (74e) | 02:35:57 (150e) | ||
110 | 16 | HUCHEZ Aurore | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 02:01:01 | F (5e) | Master V1/V2 (2e) | 00:21:24 (66e) | 00:01:11 (18e) | 01:11:55 (133e) | 00:01:21 (60e) | 00:50:11 (117e) | 01:34:29 (102e) | 02:01:01 (110e) | 02:26:01 (105e) | ||
48 | 91 | PALMIERI Jean-baptiste | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:52:14 | M (48e) | Senior (24e) | 00:22:40 (93e) | 00:01:22 (29e) | 01:05:59 (55e) | 00:01:20 (59e) | 00:42:14 (33e) | 01:29:59 (66e) | 01:52:14 (48e) | 02:13:32 (41e) | ||
42 | 42 | REGHEM Thierry | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:51:45 | M (42e) | Master V3+ (3e) | 00:20:47 (56e) | 00:02:05 (103e) | 01:04:15 (35e) | 00:01:20 (58e) | 00:46:19 (76e) | 01:27:07 (40e) | 01:51:45 (42e) | 02:14:45 (50e) | ||
34 | 190 | LAPIERE Stephane | 01:49:19 | M (34e) | Master V1/V2 (11e) | 00:20:29 (48e) | 00:01:33 (52e) | 01:05:54 (53e) | 00:01:20 (57e) | 00:40:20 (16e) | 01:27:54 (46e) | 01:49:19 (34e) | 02:09:34 (30e) | |||
4 | 93 | MATHYS Luc | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:36:59 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:17:45 (13e) | 00:01:09 (16e) | 00:58:13 (3e) | 00:01:20 (56e) | 00:37:19 (5e) | 01:17:06 (4e) | 01:36:59 (4e) | 01:55:43 (4e) | ||
117 | 131 | ZIZEK Mathieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 02:02:19 | M (108e) | Senior (51e) | 00:20:38 (51e) | 00:02:26 (137e) | 01:12:59 (146e) | 00:01:20 (55e) | 00:50:13 (118e) | 01:36:02 (118e) | 02:02:19 (117e) | 02:27:33 (116e) | ||
63 | 111 | FERNANDES Christophe | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:54:54 | M (63e) | Master V1/V2 (23e) | 00:23:22 (116e) | 00:01:56 (84e) | 01:08:46 (101e) | 00:01:20 (54e) | 00:38:54 (11e) | 01:34:02 (98e) | 01:54:54 (63e) | 02:14:15 (45e) | ||
103 | 51 | DUPONT Sebastien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:00:17 | M (98e) | Senior (45e) | 00:26:22 (169e) | 00:03:06 (175e) | 01:06:58 (72e) | 00:01:18 (53e) | 00:45:00 (54e) | 01:36:25 (122e) | 02:00:17 (103e) | 02:22:43 (86e) | ||
101 | 177 | CUISENAIRE Pierrot | ITU BEL | 02:00:06 | M (96e) | Master V1/V2 (34e) | 00:22:22 (90e) | 00:01:43 (66e) | 01:10:11 (118e) | 00:01:18 (52e) | 00:49:57 (114e) | 01:34:14 (100e) | 02:00:06 (101e) | 02:25:29 (103e) | ||
93 | 90 | SIMON Meven | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:58:59 | M (88e) | Senior (42e) | 00:24:13 (133e) | 00:02:23 (130e) | 01:08:44 (100e) | 00:01:18 (51e) | 00:44:42 (51e) | 01:35:19 (109e) | 01:58:59 (93e) | 02:21:18 (81e) | ||
20 | 189 | LEBRUN Emmanuel | 01:46:42 | M (20e) | Master V1/V2 (6e) | 00:22:49 (99e) | 00:01:48 (70e) | 01:01:02 (13e) | 00:01:17 (50e) | 00:40:27 (17e) | 01:25:38 (30e) | 01:46:42 (20e) | 02:07:21 (20e) | |||
27 | 169 | MORTIER Pierre | 01:48:24 | M (27e) | Master V3+ (1e) | 00:22:40 (94e) | 00:01:39 (59e) | 01:01:11 (15e) | 00:01:17 (49e) | 00:43:34 (43e) | 01:25:29 (27e) | 01:48:24 (27e) | 02:10:20 (31e) | |||
88 | 120 | BALLIGAND Maxime | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:58:21 | M (83e) | Senior (38e) | 00:19:59 (35e) | 00:01:28 (41e) | 01:09:04 (105e) | 00:01:17 (48e) | 00:55:07 (153e) | 01:30:30 (70e) | 01:58:21 (88e) | 02:26:53 (110e) | ||
146 | 6 | CHAMBELLAND Frederique | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 02:08:15 | F (12e) | Master V1/V2 (6e) | 00:28:03 (189e) | 00:01:23 (31e) | 01:11:35 (129e) | 00:01:16 (47e) | 00:52:47 (136e) | 01:41:00 (152e) | 02:08:15 (146e) | 02:35:02 (147e) | ||
116 | 113 | DUPRET David | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:02:17 | M (107e) | Master V3+ (15e) | 00:26:29 (171e) | 00:02:17 (123e) | 01:09:16 (107e) | 00:01:16 (46e) | 00:45:55 (68e) | 01:38:01 (138e) | 02:02:17 (116e) | 02:25:12 (101e) | ||
80 | 53 | ENSABELLA Maxime | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:57:02 | M (76e) | Senior (34e) | 00:22:37 (92e) | 00:02:00 (91e) | 01:08:06 (90e) | 00:01:16 (45e) | 00:44:08 (44e) | 01:32:41 (86e) | 01:57:02 (80e) | 02:18:04 (63e) | ||
137 | 232 | FOURMIDIABLE . | 02:06:41 | X (3e) | Relais (3e) | 00:23:58 (128e) | 00:02:05 (101e) | 01:10:03 (116e) | 00:01:16 (44e) | 00:59:51 (179e) | 01:36:05 (119e) | 02:06:41 (137e) | 02:37:11 (154e) | |||
128 | 15 | PRUVOT Clémentine | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 02:04:52 | F (8e) | Senior (4e) | 00:22:43 (96e) | 00:01:45 (67e) | 01:11:19 (125e) | 00:01:16 (43e) | 00:56:46 (164e) | 01:35:45 (116e) | 02:04:52 (128e) | 02:33:46 (138e) | ||
187 | 236 | MEC : LES FILLES DU TL59 . | 02:25:02 | F (20e) | Relais (2e) | 00:30:04 (193e) | 00:01:04 (12e) | 01:23:26 (187e) | 00:01:16 (42e) | 00:59:14 (175e) | 01:54:33 (188e) | 02:25:02 (187e) | 02:55:02 (187e) | |||
69 | 157 | MONDON Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:55:43 | M (69e) | Master V1/V2 (26e) | 00:23:28 (118e) | 00:01:52 (75e) | 01:06:33 (65e) | 00:01:15 (41e) | 00:46:03 (73e) | 01:31:52 (79e) | 01:55:43 (69e) | 02:19:09 (70e) | ||
60 | 33 | SABBE Stéphane | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:54:04 | M (60e) | Master V3+ (5e) | 00:20:06 (38e) | 00:01:55 (82e) | 01:08:18 (96e) | 00:01:14 (40e) | 00:45:22 (59e) | 01:30:18 (67e) | 01:54:04 (60e) | 02:16:53 (59e) | ||
1 | 89 | PERCHE Antoine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:31:40 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:16:18 (3e) | 00:01:11 (19e) | 00:55:11 (1e) | 00:01:14 (39e) | 00:35:39 (1e) | 01:12:40 (1e) | 01:31:40 (1e) | 01:49:31 (1e) | ||
50 | 52 | BECKER Ludovic | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:52:32 | M (50e) | Senior (25e) | 00:22:18 (85e) | 00:01:14 (22e) | 01:06:25 (62e) | 00:01:13 (38e) | 00:41:52 (27e) | 01:29:55 (63e) | 01:52:32 (50e) | 02:13:00 (37e) | ||
17 | 148 | LÉON Sébastien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:45:46 | M (17e) | Master V1/V2 (5e) | 00:17:30 (10e) | 00:01:13 (20e) | 01:03:00 (28e) | 00:01:13 (37e) | 00:45:58 (71e) | 01:21:42 (14e) | 01:45:46 (17e) | 02:08:51 (27e) | ||
25 | 214 | SAUVAGE Mathieu | 01:47:58 | M (25e) | Senior (16e) | 00:23:10 (111e) | 00:01:20 (24e) | 01:04:13 (34e) | 00:01:13 (36e) | 00:36:36 (2e) | 01:28:41 (50e) | 01:47:58 (25e) | 02:06:29 (17e) | |||
46 | 238 | PIETTON . | 01:52:07 | M (46e) | Relais (2e) | 00:21:44 (67e) | 00:01:04 (11e) | 01:06:03 (56e) | 00:01:12 (35e) | 00:44:24 (48e) | 01:28:49 (54e) | 01:52:07 (46e) | 02:14:24 (47e) | |||
24 | 191 | VANDERHAEGEN Régis | 01:47:30 | M (24e) | Master V1/V2 (8e) | 00:23:59 (130e) | 00:01:26 (39e) | 00:59:55 (8e) | 00:01:12 (34e) | 00:41:57 (31e) | 01:25:20 (24e) | 01:47:30 (24e) | 02:08:28 (22e) | |||
82 | 8 | REGHEM Julie | DIJON TRIATHLON | 01:57:19 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:22:00 (77e) | 00:01:42 (63e) | 01:09:35 (112e) | 00:01:11 (33e) | 00:46:15 (75e) | 01:33:16 (92e) | 01:57:19 (82e) | 02:20:41 (78e) | ||
44 | 61 | HOSTYN Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:51:59 | M (44e) | Master V1/V2 (16e) | 00:20:35 (50e) | 00:02:08 (109e) | 01:05:54 (54e) | 00:01:11 (32e) | 00:44:17 (46e) | 01:28:36 (48e) | 01:51:59 (44e) | 02:14:03 (43e) | ||
21 | 56 | FRICOTEAUX Victor | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:47:09 | M (21e) | Senior (14e) | 00:20:25 (46e) | 00:01:45 (68e) | 01:05:05 (46e) | 00:01:09 (31e) | 00:37:32 (8e) | 01:27:13 (43e) | 01:47:09 (21e) | 02:05:54 (15e) | ||
19 | 85 | BIEGALSKI Axel | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:46:29 | M (19e) | Junior (1e) | 00:18:02 (15e) | 00:01:43 (64e) | 01:04:28 (37e) | 00:01:09 (30e) | 00:41:04 (21e) | 01:24:12 (16e) | 01:46:29 (19e) | 02:06:23 (16e) | ||
11 | 39 | DUMORTIER Jérôme | C.C.WAVRIN | 01:42:24 | M (11e) | Master V1/V2 (2e) | 00:19:29 (27e) | 00:01:41 (61e) | 00:59:50 (7e) | 00:01:08 (29e) | 00:40:48 (20e) | 01:20:59 (10e) | 01:42:24 (11e) | 02:02:54 (11e) | ||
57 | 57 | DECAUX Louis | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:53:48 | M (57e) | Senior (29e) | 00:22:00 (75e) | 00:01:06 (14e) | 01:07:14 (78e) | 00:01:08 (28e) | 00:45:13 (57e) | 01:30:19 (68e) | 01:53:48 (57e) | 02:16:40 (58e) | ||
18 | 41 | CACHEUX Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:46:18 | M (18e) | Senior (13e) | 00:18:04 (16e) | 00:01:05 (13e) | 01:07:14 (77e) | 00:01:08 (27e) | 00:39:09 (12e) | 01:26:22 (32e) | 01:46:18 (18e) | 02:06:38 (18e) | ||
31 | 55 | FASQUEL Damien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:48:42 | M (31e) | Senior (20e) | 00:24:40 (137e) | 00:01:28 (42e) | 01:00:49 (12e) | 00:01:07 (26e) | 00:40:41 (19e) | 01:26:56 (35e) | 01:48:42 (31e) | 02:08:43 (24e) | ||
132 | 65 | THIEULEUX Pierre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 02:05:31 | M (122e) | Master V1/V2 (43e) | 00:22:07 (78e) | 00:01:53 (77e) | 01:13:06 (149e) | 00:01:07 (25e) | 00:54:21 (148e) | 01:37:05 (133e) | 02:05:31 (132e) | 02:32:32 (135e) | ||
2 | 77 | STIEREMANS Pierre | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:36:29 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:17:53 (14e) | 00:01:30 (45e) | 00:57:12 (2e) | 00:01:06 (24e) | 00:37:02 (3e) | 01:16:33 (2e) | 01:36:29 (2e) | 01:54:40 (2e) | ||
62 | 38 | COCHIN Sébastien | C.C.WAVRIN | 01:54:48 | M (62e) | Master V1/V2 (22e) | 00:23:49 (124e) | 00:01:40 (60e) | 01:07:24 (83e) | 00:01:06 (23e) | 00:41:55 (29e) | 01:32:53 (90e) | 01:54:48 (62e) | 02:15:53 (54e) | ||
71 | 17 | TURBIEZ Johanna | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:55:48 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:22:49 (100e) | 00:01:14 (21e) | 01:08:32 (98e) | 00:01:05 (22e) | 00:44:42 (50e) | 01:32:34 (84e) | 01:55:48 (71e) | 02:18:20 (64e) | ||
53 | 152 | ALLIOTTE Manuel | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:53:13 | M (53e) | Senior (26e) | 00:23:55 (126e) | 00:01:55 (81e) | 01:04:47 (40e) | 00:01:04 (21e) | 00:42:59 (38e) | 01:30:36 (71e) | 01:53:13 (53e) | 02:14:38 (49e) | ||
8 | 109 | GOSSE Nicolas | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:40:51 | M (8e) | Master V1/V2 (1e) | 00:15:42 (1e) | 00:00:52 (2e) | 01:02:30 (24e) | 00:01:04 (20e) | 00:41:56 (30e) | 01:19:03 (7e) | 01:40:51 (8e) | 02:02:03 (8e) | ||
13 | 64 | THESSE David | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:44:06 | M (13e) | Master V1/V2 (3e) | 00:20:45 (55e) | 00:01:32 (50e) | 01:02:07 (17e) | 00:01:04 (19e) | 00:37:23 (6e) | 01:24:23 (18e) | 01:44:06 (13e) | 02:02:48 (10e) | ||
52 | 231 | BRAS CASSÉS . | 01:52:44 | M (52e) | Relais (3e) | 00:20:00 (36e) | 00:00:58 (5e) | 01:08:10 (92e) | 00:01:03 (18e) | 00:45:51 (65e) | 01:29:08 (57e) | 01:52:44 (52e) | 02:16:01 (55e) | |||
14 | 125 | LORAIN Cyprien | TRIATH LAON | 01:45:12 | M (14e) | Senior (11e) | 00:19:27 (25e) | 00:01:52 (76e) | 01:03:22 (30e) | 00:01:03 (17e) | 00:38:27 (10e) | 01:24:40 (19e) | 01:45:12 (14e) | 02:04:10 (14e) | ||
3 | 205 | CHAMBON Boris | 01:36:56 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:16:17 (2e) | 00:01:00 (6e) | 01:00:01 (9e) | 00:01:03 (16e) | 00:37:05 (4e) | 01:17:17 (5e) | 01:36:56 (3e) | 01:55:24 (3e) | |||
115 | 240 | VERTIGO GIRLS . | 02:02:04 | F (7e) | Relais (1e) | 00:23:28 (119e) | 00:01:02 (10e) | 01:11:24 (126e) | 00:01:03 (15e) | 00:51:39 (129e) | 01:35:53 (117e) | 02:02:04 (115e) | 02:28:34 (120e) | |||
147 | 50 | RONVAL David | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:08:17 | M (132e) | Senior (61e) | 00:25:27 (147e) | 00:01:28 (44e) | 01:15:10 (167e) | 00:01:02 (14e) | 00:51:09 (126e) | 01:42:05 (168e) | 02:08:17 (147e) | 02:34:16 (140e) | ||
9 | 222 | DYCKE Maxime | 01:42:10 | M (9e) | Senior (8e) | 00:16:20 (4e) | 00:00:56 (4e) | 01:02:27 (23e) | 00:01:02 (13e) | 00:42:45 (36e) | 01:19:42 (9e) | 01:42:10 (9e) | 02:03:27 (13e) | |||
37 | 87 | CUVELIER Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:50:39 | M (37e) | Master V1/V2 (13e) | 00:19:29 (26e) | 00:01:33 (51e) | 01:07:43 (88e) | 00:01:01 (12e) | 00:43:11 (40e) | 01:28:44 (52e) | 01:50:39 (37e) | 02:12:56 (36e) | ||
98 | 45 | DECAUX Bertrand | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:59:52 | M (93e) | Master V1/V2 (33e) | 00:24:48 (141e) | 00:01:20 (25e) | 01:08:55 (103e) | 00:01:01 (11e) | 00:47:40 (87e) | 01:35:02 (104e) | 01:59:52 (98e) | 02:23:41 (92e) | ||
10 | 153 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:42:15 | M (10e) | Senior (9e) | 00:17:26 (8e) | 00:01:24 (33e) | 01:02:44 (26e) | 00:01:01 (10e) | 00:39:48 (14e) | 01:21:32 (13e) | 01:42:15 (10e) | 02:02:19 (9e) | ||
35 | 134 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:49:29 | M (35e) | Master V1/V2 (12e) | 00:20:39 (52e) | 00:01:08 (15e) | 01:02:13 (19e) | 00:01:00 (9e) | 00:50:01 (115e) | 01:23:59 (15e) | 01:49:29 (35e) | 02:14:59 (51e) | ||
15 | 150 | MARION Christophe | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:45:26 | M (15e) | Master V1/V2 (4e) | 00:21:22 (64e) | 00:01:32 (49e) | 01:01:29 (16e) | 00:01:00 (8e) | 00:41:22 (23e) | 01:24:22 (17e) | 01:45:26 (15e) | 02:06:43 (19e) | ||
7 | 92 | GITEAU Clement | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:38:50 | M (7e) | Senior (7e) | 00:17:27 (9e) | 00:00:54 (3e) | 01:00:46 (11e) | 00:01:00 (7e) | 00:37:57 (9e) | 01:19:07 (8e) | 01:38:50 (7e) | 01:58:03 (7e) | ||
26 | 144 | GRESSIER Julien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:48:17 | M (26e) | Senior (17e) | 00:22:17 (84e) | 00:01:34 (53e) | 01:02:15 (20e) | 00:00:59 (6e) | 00:42:23 (35e) | 01:26:06 (31e) | 01:48:17 (26e) | 02:09:27 (29e) | ||
5 | 68 | DELDICQUE Loic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:37:00 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:17:24 (7e) | 00:01:01 (8e) | 00:58:22 (4e) | 00:00:57 (5e) | 00:39:18 (13e) | 01:16:46 (3e) | 01:37:00 (5e) | 01:57:00 (6e) | ||
70 | 234 | LES 2CM . | 01:55:44 | X (1e) | Relais (1e) | 00:19:03 (20e) | 00:00:50 (1e) | 01:13:29 (154e) | 00:00:57 (4e) | 00:43:11 (39e) | 01:33:21 (95e) | 01:55:44 (70e) | 02:17:28 (60e) | |||
6 | 106 | SINAEVE Mickael | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:37:30 | M (6e) | Senior (6e) | 00:17:23 (6e) | 00:01:02 (9e) | 00:59:40 (6e) | 00:00:56 (3e) | 00:37:27 (7e) | 01:18:04 (6e) | 01:37:30 (6e) | 01:56:26 (5e) | ||
72 | 235 | LES FREIXENETTES . | 01:55:59 | X (2e) | Relais (2e) | 00:27:07 (176e) | 00:01:00 (7e) | 00:58:33 (5e) | 00:00:55 (2e) | 00:58:05 (171e) | 01:26:40 (33e) | 01:55:59 (72e) | 02:25:38 (104e) | |||
161 | 43 | PAYEN Nicolas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:11:29 | M (144e) | Master V3+ (20e) | 00:22:56 (105e) | 00:01:10 (17e) | 01:11:03 (122e) | 00:00:54 (1e) | 01:06:52 (189e) | 01:35:08 (106e) | 02:11:29 (161e) | 02:42:53 (170e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)